MATCH DETAILS: Location: Upcoming Information:ATP Australian Open 11.01.2024 Competition: Jakub Mensik vs Harold Mayot live stream
When/Date: 11.01.2024 Time: 6:00 pm Repeat:Live Prediction on Harold Mayot vs Jakub Mensik: Available
Prediction (the most likely score): 0:2
STANDINGS
Standings
Draw
Singles – Qualification
Quarter-finals
1
Bagnis F. (Alt)
Dougaz A.
0 : 2
2
Peniston R.
Ymer E.
2 : 1
3
Blanchet U.
Ajdukovic D.
0 : 2
4
Prizmic D.
Navone M. (18)
2 : 1
5
Cobolli F. (2)
Jin J. (WC)
2 : 0
6
Choinski J.
Hassan B.
0 : 2
7
Rodriguez Taverna S.
Escoffier A.
2 : 0
8
Pellegrino A.
Piros Z. (20)
1 : 2
9
Barrios Vera T. (3)
Mpetshi Perricard G.
0 : 2
10
Misolic F.
Huesler M.
1 : 2
11
Lajal M.
Grenier H.
0 : 2
12
Hsu Y. H.
Cressy M. (19)
0 : 2
13
Gaston H. (4)
Bu Y.
2 : 0
14
Zhukayev B.
Kicker N.
2 : 0
15
Couacaud E.
Jacquet K.
1 : 2
16
Rincon D.
Harris L. (30)
0 : 2
17
Mmoh M. (5)
Meligeni Alves F.
0 : 2
18
Brancaccio R.
De Jong J.
0 : 2
19
Bonadio R.
Marinkov P. (WC)
2 : 0
20
Jones H. (WC)
Ugo Carabelli C. (31)
1 : 2
21
Martinez P. (6)
Passaro F.
0 : 2
22
Crawford O.
Ivashka I.
2 : 1
23
Sekulic P. (WC)
Roca Batalla O.
0 : 2
24
Hemery C.
Kopriva V. (24)
0 : 2
25
Kovacevic A. (7)
Onclin G.
2 : 1
26
Yevseyev D.
Sachko V.
0 : 2
27
Schoolkate T. (WC)
Shimabukuro S.
2 : 1
28
Moreno De Alboran N.
Mochizuki S. (27)
1 : 2
29
Goffin D. (8)
Travaglia S.
2 : 0
30
Harris B.
Kuzmanov D.
2 : 1
31
Herbert P.
Burruchaga R. A.
2 : 1
32
Llamas Ruiz P.
Diallo G. (29)
0 : 2
33
Dellien H. (9)
Oliveira G.
2 : 0
34
Mayot H.
Collarini A.
2 : 0
35
Lokoli L. (RET.)
Gaio F.
1 : 1
36
Mensik J.
Nakashima B. (25)
2 : 0
37
Medjedovic H. (10)
Cecchinato M.
2 : 0
38
Shelbayh A.
Droguet T.
2 : 0
39
Svrcina D.
Jasika O. (WC)
1 : 2
40
Blockx A. (WC)
Svajda Z. (32)
1 : 2
41
Schwartzman D. (11)
Kudla D.
0 : 2
42
Trungelliti M.
Klein L.
1 : 2
43
Gakhov I.
Molleker R.
0 : 2
44
Napolitano S.
Albot R. (23)
2 : 0
45
Paire B. (12)
Marie J.
0 : 2
46
Ritschard A.
Tabur C.
2 : 0
47
Dzumhur D.
Skatov T.
2 : 1
48
Cuevas P.
Zeppieri G. (26)
0 : 2
49
Nardi L. (13)
Maestrelli F.
2 : 0
50
Gigante M.
Sweeny D. (WC)
0 : 2
51
De Loore J.
Tu L.
2 : 0
52
Kolar Z.
Bergs Z. (22)
0 : 2
53
Molcan A. (14)
Brouwer G.
2 : 0
54
Giannessi A.
Millman J.
0 : 2
55
Agamenone F.
Winter E. (WC)
0 : 2
56
Blancaneaux G.
Nagal S. (28)
0 : 2
57
Cerundolo J. M. (15)
Atmane T.
1 : 2
58
Marchenko I.
Fatic N.
0 : 2
59
Kovalik J.
Bellucci M.
1 : 2
60
Nava E.
Darderi L. (21)
2 : 0
61
Tirante T. A. (16)
Coppejans K.
1 : 2
62
Virtanen O.
Vavassori A.
0 : 2
63
Wu Tung-Lin
Valkusz M.
0 : 2
64
Shimizu Y.
Comesana F. (17)
0 : 2
Semi-finals
1
Dougaz A.
Peniston R.
2 : 0
2
Ajdukovic D.
Prizmic D.
0 : 2
3
Cobolli F. (2)
Hassan B.
2 : 0
4
Rodriguez Taverna S.
Piros Z. (20)
2 : 1
5
Mpetshi Perricard G.
Huesler M.
2 : 1
6
Grenier H.
Cressy M. (19)
2 : 1
7
Gaston H. (4)
Zhukayev B.
2 : 0
8
Jacquet K.
Harris L. (30)
0 : 2
9
Meligeni Alves F.
De Jong J.
0 : 2
10
Bonadio R.
Ugo Carabelli C. (31)
0 : 2
11
Passaro F.
Crawford O.
1 : 2
12
Roca Batalla O.
Kopriva V. (24)
0 : 2
13
Kovacevic A. (7)
Sachko V.
2 : 0
14
Schoolkate T.
Mochizuki S. (27)
0 : 2
15
Goffin D. (8)
Harris B.
2 : 1
16
Herbert P.
Diallo G. (29)
1 : 2
17
Dellien H. (9)
Mayot H.
0 : 2
18
Gaio F.
Mensik J.
1 : 2
19
Medjedovic H. (10)
Shelbayh A.
1 : 2
20
Jasika O.
Svajda Z. (32)
2 : 1
21
Kudla D.
Klein L.
1 : 2
22
Molleker R.
Napolitano S.
1 : 2
23
Marie J.
Ritschard A.
1 : 2
24
Dzumhur D.
Zeppieri G. (26)
0 : 2
25
Nardi L. (13)
Sweeny D.
0 : 2
26
De Loore J.
Bergs Z. (22)
0 : 2
27
Molcan A. (14)
Millman J.
2 : 0
28
Winter E.
Nagal S. (28)
0 : 2
29
Atmane T.
Fatic N.
2 : 1
30
Bellucci M.
Nava E.
0 : 2
31
Coppejans K.
Vavassori A.
0 : 2
32
Valkusz M.
Comesana F. (17)
2 : 1
Final
1
Dougaz A.
Prizmic D.
2
Cobolli F. (2)
Rodriguez Taverna S.
3
Mpetshi Perricard G.
Grenier H.
4
Gaston H. (4)
Harris L. (30)
5
De Jong J.
Ugo Carabelli C. (31)
6
Crawford O.
Kopriva V. (24)
7
Kovacevic A. (7)
Mochizuki S. (27)
8
Goffin D. (8)
Diallo G. (29)
9
Mayot H.
Mensik J.
10
Shelbayh A.
Jasika O.
11
Klein L.
Napolitano S.
12
Ritschard A.
Zeppieri G. (26)
13
Sweeny D.
Bergs Z. (22)
14
Molcan A. (14)
Nagal S. (28)
15
Atmane T.
Nava E.
16
Vavassori A.
Valkusz M.
Other matches:
https://tennisprediction.today/2024/01/11/day-vs-tomova-prediction/
https://sportsprediction.fun/2024/01/11/koln-heidenheim-prediction/
https://marissaadrian452466.bloggersdelight.dk/2024/01/09/betting-picks-on-los-angeles-lakers-vs-phoenix-suns/
https://tvevents.org/Tennis.php/Anhelina-Kalinina—Arantxa-Rus/2876576/
https://tennisprediction.today/2024/01/11/mayot-mensik-prediction/
Exhibition Tipsport Elite Trophy Women
Romanian Cup
|tennis